NAJDOKTORI - 2021

NAJDOKTORI - 2021



NAJDOKTORI 2021.


GODINE SU:




DOKTORI MEDICINE:

 

ABDOMINALNI KIRURG:

Boris Furač, Dražen Tufeković - Karlovac

Radoslav Stipić - Split

 

Hrvoje Silovski , Marcel Židak, Ante Gojević, Goran Augustin, Ana Dimova, Stipislav Jadrijević, Mislav Rakić, Emil Kinda, Amir Ibukić,  Hrvoje Tomasović - Zagreb

 

ALERGOLOG:

Mato Ćurić  - Osijek

 

ANESTEZIOLOG:

Judith Adrianne Deutsch, Sanja Toljan (Centar) - Zagreb

 

DERMATOVENEROLOG:

Ivana Hlevnjak  - Split

Ivana Prkačin, Vedrana Bulat, Sanja Gregurić (Maksimir),  Suzana Ljubojević-Hadžavdić (Centar), Ines Lakoš-Jukić, Željana Bolanča (Črnomerec), Nives Pustišek, Snježana Komadina (Dubrava)Lena Kotrulja (Centar)Jolanda Kanižaj-Rajković (Trnje),  Maja Ceković (Centar)Snježana Kramarić (Trnje), Dijana Celić - Zagreb

 

DJEČJI KIRUG:

Nado Bukvić - Rijeka

Dalibor Divković - Osijek

Klaudio Pjer Milunović, Zenon Pogorelić - Split

Miram Pasini, Zoran Barčot (Centar), Zoran Bahtijarević, Tomislav Luetić, Stanko Ćavar, Fran Štampalija, Dražen Belina, Andrija Car – Zagreb

 

ENDOKRINOLOG:

Blaženka Miškić - Slavonski Brod

Jelena Vučak-Lončar - Zadar

Darko Kaštelan, Igor Bjelinski, Maja Berković-Cigrovski, Gorana Mirošević, Tina Dušek, Davorka Herman-Mahečić  -  Zagreb

 

FIZIJATAR:

Darko Kraguljac - Rovinj

Vesna Bilandžić - Split

Ivan Kos, Vladimir Knež - Varaždinske Toplice

Matija Žutelija Fattorini (Črnomerec),  Blaženka Nekić (Centar), Svetislav Polovina, Stjepko Bućan (Dom sportova), Spomenka Sremac-Bohaček, Maja Mirković - Zagreb

 

GASTROENTEROLOG:

Vladimir Borzan - Osijek

Zlatko Bulić - Rijeka

Kristian Podrug - Split

Katja Grubelić-Ravić, Bruno Škurla, Miloš Lalovac, Davor Hrabar, Ivo Carić, Davor Radić - Zagreb

 

GINEKOLOG:

Ivica Žuvela - Benkovac

Romana Švaljek-Toth, Alen Šelović, Nikola Galkowski - Bjelovar

Slavko Marić - Biograd na Moru

Marija Skelin-Čupić  - Drniš

Mislav Bender  - Dubrovnik

Indira Kosović - Dugopolje

Darko Gusić, Mirjana Vrkljan-Radošević - Gospić

Ljiljana Gal - Ivanec

Dejan Šakoronja - Jastrebarsko

Edmond Paljušaj - Matulji

Nero Marinović  - Omiš

Hrvoje Vlašić , Klaudia Benić-Salamon, Boris Uhač - Opatija

Zoran Kasač, Zlatko Topolovec, Zoran Popović, Siniša Matković, Sabina Galić, Mirjana Rubin, Dimitrije Milojković, Andrijana Muller-Vranješ, Mićo Rosso - Osijek

Irena Marinović - Ploče

Domagoj Dokozić, Krešimir Musić - Požega

Lina Štefanić - Poreč

Ksenija Ladavac, Dino Bečić, Mirela Markanović-Mišan, Tomislav Perkov, Dragan Belci - Pula

Luka Bačić, Ante Škrobonja, Oleg Petrović, Miodrag Vezmar, Miljenko Manestar, Herman Haller, Aleks Finderle - Rijeka

Ksenija Jakopinčić, Nenad Škvorc - Samobor

Ivica Dadić - Sinj

Ivan Jandrić, Filomena Tolić-Kovačić, Vesna Ćosić, Krešimir Barišić - Slavonski Brod

Lidija Pejković - Solin

Zdravko Odak, Jasminka Rešić, Dubravka Branica, Zdeslav Benzon, Vedran Hrboka, Teo Budimir, Tatjana Postrak-Jukić, Sandra Benzon, Robert Vulić, Nives Luetić, Marko Mimica, Jakov Viđak, Baldo Obad, Ante Radić, Ante Pecotić, Ante Mršić - Split

Jozo Anić, Dino Markovina, Nelka Tomić - Šibenik

Ivo Bilopavlović,  Aleksandar Jukić, Ivana Risek, Hrvoje Brijačak  - Varaždin

Marija Đuričić-Dokmanović - Velika Gorica

Vedrana Hardi-Dugandžić - Vinkovci

Lenija Pavić-Lugović - Vrbovec

Abdulkader Gharib - Vukovar

Milka Hoti-Matešić,  Ilva Marić, Edita Tadić - Zadar

Tvrtko Tupek, Ana Micevska Slavec, Nataša Mihelčić-Labura, Ratko Matijević , Danijel Bursać, Boris Ujević, Igor Maričić, Ana Jelčić (Maksimir),  Gordana Planinić-Radoš, Vedrana Belužić-Šarac, Damir Eljuga (Maksimir), Franjo Grgić, Ivana Erceg Ivkošić, Ana Tikvica-Luetić (Črnomerec), Tomislav Hafner, Dorotea Pavan-Jukić, Zrinka Komadina-Estatiev (Malešnica), Mislav Herman, Željko Duić, Zdravko Jeleković (Jarun), Vladimir Novak, Pavo Perković, Zahi Khouri, Neven Tučkar, Vladimir Janđel, Višnja Tadić, Karlo Tomičić, Boris Franulović, Danijel Šeba, Josip Juras, Sandra Novak-Rosić, Vedran Kardum,  Ulla Marton (Centar), Trpimir Goluža, Ivan Grbavac, Ante Vuković, Ivan Bolanča, Držislav Kalafatić,   Tihana Mazalin (Maksimir), Sanja Tadić, Sanja Boras (Črnomerec), Bruno Vuletić,  Snježana Belak (Trešnjevka), Romana Dmitrović, Sanja Gršić-Burić (Črnomerec), Milan Pavlović, Nataša Šemnički (Trnje),  Mario Ćurić, Maja Gudelj (Trnje), Karmen Dubreta, Ozren Grgić, Oliver Vasilj, Mario Podgajski, Ivka Djaković, Ingrid Marton, Ilija Alvir, Goran Vujić, Erden Radončić, Dženis Jelčić, Dražen Lučinger, Dražan Butorac, Dragana Ljubojević-Grgec (Centar)Darko Husar (Trešnjevka), Danka Mirić-Tešanić, Duško Pall (Malešnica), Dario Majnarić (Centar), Danijela Lučić, Damir Kovačević, Berivoj Mišković, Ana Zovak-Pavić, Aleksandar Jukić (Trnje) – Zagreb

 

HEMATOLOG:

Pavle Rončević , Slobodanka Ostojić-Kolonić, Sandra Bašić-Kinda – Zagreb

 

INFEKTOLOG:

Vesna Tutek - Karlovac

Branko Miše - Zagreb

 

INTERNIST:

Mislav Radić, Robert Matutinović - Split

Martina Matovinović, Nataša Karamarković-Lazarušić, Vladimir Šalamon, Tajana Silovski, Marica Bračić-Kalan (Centar),  Gordana Štajminger, Dean Mileta - Zagreb

 

KARDIOKIRURG:

Daniel Unić, Ivan Burcar, Hrvoje Gašparović, Igor Rudež - Zagreb

 

KARDIOLOG:

Ervin Avdović - Rijeka

Ante Anić - Split

Boris Starčević, Richard Matasić, Jasmina Čatić, Jure Mirat, Edvard Galić, Aleksander Ernst - Zagreb

 

MAKSILOFACIJALNI KIRURG:

Ante Mihovilović , Saša Ercegović - Split

Marko Tarle, Predrag Knežević, Tomica Bagatin (Centar) - Zagreb

 

MIKROBIOLOG:

Javorka Leko-Grbić - Split

Tomislav Meštrović  - Zagreb

 

NEFROLOG:

Dragan Klarić - Zadar

Krešimir Galešić - Zagreb

 

NEUROLOG:

Tea Mirošević  Zubonja - Osijek

Ingrid Škarpa-Prpić - Rijeka

Darijo Sučević, Mario Mihalj - Split

Branko Malojčić, Vida Demarin (Centar), Barbara Barun, Željka Petelin-Gadže, Vesna Brinar (Centar), Morana Ivičić - Zagreb

 

NEUROKIRURG:

Nenad Koruga - Osijek

Bojan Milanov - Pula

Vlatko Ledenko - Split

Josip Paladino - Sveta Nedelja

Vječeslav Kčira-Fideršek - Varaždin

Ivica Francišković - Zadar

Jakob Nemir, Fadi Almahariq, Ivan Škoro, Ante Subašić, Tonko Marinović, Tomislav Sajko, Robert Saftić, Boris Božić, Krešimir Rotim (Trnje),  Jurica Maraković, Goran Mrak, Hrvoje Jednačak, Vatroslav Čerina, Andrej Desnica - Zagreb

 

NUKLEARNA MEDICINA:

Tatjana Samardžić, Marija Punda, Josip Staničić (Črnomerec), Sanja Kusačić-Kuna - Zagreb

 

OBITELJSKA MEDICINA:

Marica Polegubić  - Biograd na Moru

Agneza Tadej-Derenčinović, Orsat John, Mario Čurlin, Dragana Adžović-Andrić  - Dubrovnik

Ana Karlak-Mahovlić - Đurđenovac

Vanja Hmelik - Jagodnjak

Sanja Brleković - Karlovac

Dragica Polančec-Fodor - Koprivnica

Vladimir Pereković  - Malinska Dubašnica

Rene Puharić - Opatija

Tatjana Vuletić-Vuica, Aleksandra Vojvodić , Ana Birtić, Monika Jeđud, Zrinjka Dananić, Vesna Samardžić-Ilić, Albina Dumić - Osijek

Zvjezdana Ćatović  - Pula

Sandra Šušnjar, Tanja Dobija-Lukanović, Jadranka Šoić, Katija Žegarac-Rokić, Damir Ševeljević, Nina Bašić-Marković, Ljiljana Radović-Antolović - Rijeka

Vanja Vukušić-Toth - Solin

Žarko Žitko, Jadranka Radman, Meri Brajković, Mirjana Bezdrov,  Ariana Medini, Zoran Čekić, Silvana Milovac, Jadranka Bandalo-Žebčević - Split

Maja Milinković - Sveta Nedjelja

Kristina Sambol, Silvija Cikač, Bojana Škvorc, Sanja Škudar-Popović  - Varaždin

Jasminka Biškupić- Mužina - Velika Gorica

Ozren Koščić  - Vinkovci

Renata Aleksa -Vuković - Vukovar

Ana Dunatov, Biljana Žigurski-Mračić, Damir Biloglav - Zadar

 

Sanja Kalšan-Brkić, Periša Sekondo, Jasminka Cvitkušić, Nada Pjevač, Helena Šimurina, Dino Midžić, Hrvoje Vinter, Marijana Pranjić, Nataša Buljan, Mirjana Čop-Katunar, Jasna Rodbinić, Anita Krišto, Dajana Kurtoić, Biserka Jankolija, Jolanda Bilić, Ornella Santini-Manzin, Lidija Drobnjak-Pušnik, Renata Capan, Spomenka Rapaić-Heim, Sanja Mustač, Stella Ćorić-Čapo, Katarina Mioč, Dragan Soldo, Ksenija Kranjčević, Vedran Karabeg, Vilena Sosa-Ljevar, Marko Vukadinović, Nina Muselinović-Žarković, Tihomir Drašković, Jelena Ević, Vedrana Mrđen, Iva Žagmešter, Vlasta Nemet-Krznarić, Sanja  Župan-Kovačić, Sanja Mehmedović, Nives Tarle-Bajić (Centar), Ivan Pokrovac, Željko Razum, Vera Šoštarić-Želalić, Valentina Nakić, Tamara Perleta-Stambolija, Tajana Lovnički-Kontent, Nada Majić, Mladen Prlina, Milan Mazalin, Ljubica Lazić-Vuletić, Jasna Stilinović, Jasminka Bunjevčević-Šeša, Hrvoje Uremović, Hrvoje Tiljak, Gabrijela Papić, Davor Mlikotić, Goran Nekić, Dario Čurik, Branka Martinović-Juroš, Branislava Čilić, Koraljka Marušić, Željka Šubarić, Marija Antonija Jurković - Zagreb

Nevenka Jurišić - Zaprešić

 

OFTALMOLOG:

Darko Batistić, Dobrila Karlica - Split

Branka Jurić Tomašević (Podsljeme), Anđela Jukić, Luka Bilić (Podsljeme), Marin Belak, Dean Šarić, Zlatko Juratovac, Nenad Vukojević, Nadežda Bilić (Podsljeme), Miro Kalauz, Irena Škegro (Maksimir, Špansko),  Gorana Pavičić (Maksimir, Špansko), Damir Bosnar, Jelena Petrinović-Dorešić - Zagreb

 

ONKOLOG:

Jelena Roganović - Rijeka

Ante Strikić - Split

Davor Kust (Trešnjevka), Ilona Sušac (Maksimir), Adem Hajredini, Ljerka Eljuga (Maksimir)  - Zagreb

 

OPĆI KIRURG:

Darko Krstov - Dubrovnik

Samir Haj-Barakat - Našice

Darko Kraljik - Slavonski Brod

Leonardo Patrlj - Sveta Nedelja 

Natalija Lučev, Jakov Mihanović  - Zadar

Jurica Žedelj, Pavo Kostopeč, Danko Mikulić, Petar Matošević, Domagoj Lemac, Martin Grbavac, Branislav Kocman, Josip Lovrić, Zrinko Madžar, Vide Bilić – Zagreb

 

ORTOPED:

Marko Labaš - Čakovec

Tomislav Mađarević, Zdravko Jotanović, Danijel Lopac – Lovran

Ratko Salamon, Luka Širola - Matulji

Ivan Rakovac  - Poreč

Hrvoje Pitlović - Slavonski Brod

Eduard Rod - Varaždin

Ivan Bohaček, Josip Vlaić, Davor Bojić, Tomislav Ćuti, Mario Josipović, Domagoj Delimar, Tomislav Čengić (Trnje), , Ozren Kubat, Trpimir Vrdoljak, Tomislav Đapić,  Mislav Jelić (Trnje), Miljenko Franić, Milan Milošević (Črnomerec), Ivan Benčić, Alan Mahnik, Tomislav Ribičić, Damir Hudetz - Zagreb

 

OTORINOLARINGOLOG:

Bojan Fanfani - Karlovac

Dubravko Manestar - Rijeka

Ante Sučić, Zlatko Kljajić , Zaviša Čolović, Robert Tafra, Ivan-Anđelko Lisec - Split

Tajana Gudlin-Sbull, Domagoj Butigan - Varaždin

Ivan Baraka - Zadar

Sandra Baranović, Ana Penezić, Alan Pegan, Ante-Srđan Anzić, Branko Strihić, Drago Prgomet , Andro Košec, Martin Jurlina, Gorazd Poje, Marko Velimir Grgić, Vinko Borčić, Tomislav Baudoin, Renato Janušić, Mirko Ivkić (Črnomerec), Mihael Ries, Lana Kovač-Bilić, Krešimir Gršić, Ivan Rašić, Josip Markešić,, Ivica Klapan (Trnje), Siniša Stevanović, Goran Gudelj, Davor Vagić, Boris Šimunjak, Boris Filipović (Maksimir),  Boris Bumber - Zagreb

 

PEDIJATAR:

Danijel Kardoš - Belišće

Vladimir Franković, Marija Spajić - Karlovac

Dinka Belobrajić - Kraljevica

Vlatka Krizmanić, Jadranka Petrović-Schneider, Jadranka Arambašić, Bojana Petrov-Križanović - Osijek

Mirna Milevoj-Ražem - Pula

Dolores Gall-Sviderek, Madlen Mihalić, Neven Čače, Sanjin Kilvain, Gordana Tomašić-Čubranić - Rijeka

Fanilda Brekalo, Luka Stričević, Tamara Bošnjak, Snježana Kapor-Jeričević, Dubravko Matić, Blanka Labura - Split

Ilonka Artuković - Samobor

Ružica Vasari-Talanga  - Velika Gorica

Davorka Vitlov-Čirjak - Zaprešić

Helena Strizić Živić, Tanja Kladnički, Silvana Nemrava-Čičak, Ana Krpina-Pozaić, Lada Gulić,  Milana Smiljanić-Gaberšnik, Ivanka Bilonić-Čović, Mirjana Tomčić, Erina Leona Cetinić, Đurđica Šešo-Šimić, Sandra Vukšić, Oleg Jadrešin, Milivoj Jovančević (Trešnjevka),  Metka Regan, Marinka Marić, Iva Palčić, Dubravka Petrašević, Diana Puževski, Arnes Rešić, Andrea Kostinčer-Pojić, Andrea Cvitković-Roić  - Zagreb

 

PLASTIČNI KIRURG:

Bojan Ignatovski - Daruvar

Robert Selmani - Dubrovnik

Davor Jurišić - Rijeka

Bojan Štambuk - Split

Srećko Budi, Zlatko Vlajčić, Tomislav Orešić, Ivan Milas, Andrej Roth, Dinko Tončić, Anto Dujmović, Zvonimir Puljiz, Franjo Rudman, Zoran Veir,  Ivo Džepina (Centar), Rado Žic, Mladen Duduković (Centar)Dinko Bagatin (Centar) - Zagreb

 

PSIHIJATAR:

Anamarija Milun - Popovača

Igor Girotto  - Rijeka

Anđelko Beg - Split

Nikola Drobnjak - Vukovar

Davor Moravek (Maksimir), Ivan Otić, Zoran Madžarac, Zorana Kušević, Tihana Jendričko, Marijan Montani (Medveščak),, Ljiljana Škrinjarić, Herman Vukušić, Goran Jurcan, Rudolf Gregurek, Anto Orešković, Davor Zdunić - Zagreb

 

PSIHOTERAPEUT:

Iva Stasiow  - Zagreb

 

PULMOLOG:

Andrea Vukić-Dugac, Saša Srića, Mihovil Vrčić - Zagreb

 

RADIOLOG:

Nikola Ivan Leder - Velika Gorica

Draga Ljubić, Željko Herceg, Vinko Vidjak, Marija Marušić (Maksimir),  Ivo Gregurić, Bojan Jernej - Zagreb

 

REUMATOLOG:

Vesna Budišin - Čakovec

Dušanka Kaliterna-Martinović - Split

Miroslav Mayer - Zagreb

 

TORAKALNI KIRURG:

Igor Nikolić, Dinko Stančić-Rokotov - Zagreb

 

TRAUMATOLOG:

Tin Ehrenfreund - Zagreb

 

UROLOG:

Kristian Krpina - Rijeka

Ivan Savić, Pero Bokarica, Goran Štimac, Tomislav Kuliš, Nikola Knežević, Neven Kapun (Utrine), Igor Tomašković, Dalibor Čičin-Šain (Kvatrić), Igor Grubišić, Ahmad El-Saleh, Miroslav Tomić - Zagreb

 

 VASKULARNI KIRURG:

Damir Halužan, Vladimir-Zvonimir Pelegrin - Zagreb

 

 



DOKTORI STOMATOLOGIJE:



 

DJEČJI STOMATOG:

Marko Matutinović – Zagreb

 

ENDODONT I RESTAURATIVNI STOMATOLOG:

Anja Sesar  - Zagreb

 

ORALNI KIRURG:

Darko Slovša - Opatija

Willy Kocjan - Rijeka

Jerko RebićIvica Knežević  - Samobor

Marijan Baranović - Slavonski Brod

Damir Roki - Varaždin

Josip Filipović - Vinkovci

Vanja Vuksan, Igor Smojver, Luka Masnić (Špansko), Hrvoje Plasaj, Nenad Klasić, Krešimir Doblanović (Maksimir), Marko Bajs, Filip Štimac (Trešnjevka), Davor Brajdić, Leonard Bergovec, Krešimir Johman, Jurica Krhen (Centar), Brankica Borisov - Zagreb

 

ORTODONT:

Darko Pollak - Osijek

Ivana Rupić (Centar), Leila Latić Hodžić (Centar)Tomislav Lauc (Centar), Davor Jokić, Daria Štambuk-Ćosić (Centar)Mateja Jelić (Centar)Martina Ivanec Sapunar (Vrbani), Andrijana Kovačić - Zagreb

 

PARODONTOLOG:

Dario Bojčić - Split

 

PROTETIČAR:

Ante Bešlić, Nikola Petričević (Centar), Sanja Štefančić, Jozo Ćosić (Centar), Mirna Munitić, Ivo Gašparac (Kvatrić)   - Zagreb

 

STOMATOLOG:

Eduard Paljušaj  - Cetingrad

Miroslav Korda - Dubrovnik

Zorana Čizmić - Dugi Rat

Božena Lovrić Meter  - Dugopolje

Ivana Borčić-Sesar  - Đakovo

Nikolina Kuzmić-Šelimber - Đurđevac

Hela Puljić - Karlovac

Luka Lubina - Knin

Diana Vuić-Puljizević - Konavle

Ljiljana Peharda-Ivić - Vidovec

Dijana Tomičić, Jasmina Milić-Pavlov,  Vladimir Haring, Mirela Veselinović, Josip PrpićJosip Čes, Anastazija Aščić-Tokić - Osijek

Mateo Pierobon - Pakrac

Hrvoje Galić - Poreč

Tiana Barić, Nevena Ivančević, Tatjana Jović,  Tomislav Vuletić, Goran Grenko, Neven Crepulja  - Rijeka

Simona Šimat,  Dea Jurić-Perković,  Mia Roglić, Ante Kovačić    - Split

Nikica Marinić - Slavonski Brod

Milija Baldić-Lukšić - Trogir

Nataša Gržetić Car - Virovitica

Anabel Babić - Viškovo

Ninoslav Jolić - Vukovar

Dijana Paleka, Sergej Kuštera - Zadar

Dario Novak, Petra Gajski (Centar), Marija Sabljić, Ivona Žužul, Iva Japundžić, Ante Stjepan Vidović,  Ivan Sertić, Andreja Puntijar, Igor Jurišić, Maja Novaković, Nino Balenović (Centar), Rifet Herić, Elena Štimac-Vukojević (Trešnjevka), Marta Krolo, Blanka Jozinović, Sandra Petaros-Sikirić (Voltino),  Aleksandra Pavelić (Maksimir), Valerija Milković-Budimlija, Vladimir Basić (Stenjevec),  Sanja Konjević-Jelenčić,  Mario Sesar, Maja Štimac-Jagodić (Trešnjevka), Luka Stojić,Kristina Horvat (Črnomerec), Ivana Petrović-Poljak, Nikola Krišto, Josip Marcelić, Ivan Miletić (Sesvete), Ivan Katalinić, Igor Ivanković (Trnje), Nives Romana Beketić-Lušić, Inga Vučković (Črnomerec), Goran Katona,  Davor Matković (Centar), Zlatan Vajzović,  Blaženko Crnojević (Trnje), Davor Ćurković, Maja Flajnik, Marin Radić (Trnje), Tajana Kušeta-Antić, Darko Čajić, Blanka Radujković (Knežija), Marija Stilinović-Bjelica,Janko Naka (Dubrava), Majda Plišić, Biserka Dumnica, Berislav Mostarac (Prečko), David Basač, Renata Lončar-Drugović - Zagreb

 

Doktori medicine

Doktori stomatologije

Bjelovarsko-bilogorska županija

Brodsko-posavska županija

Dubrovačko-neretvanska županija

Grad Zagreb

Istarska županija

Karlovačka županija

Koprivničko-križevačka županija

Krapinsko-zagorska županija

Ličko-senjska županija

Međimurska županija

Nepoznato

Osječko-baranjska županija

Požeško-slavonska županija

Primorsko-goranska županija

Šibensko-kninska županija

Sisačko-moslavačka županija

Splitsko-dalmatinska županija

Varaždinska županija

Virovitičko-podravska županija

Vukovarsko-srijemska županija

Zadarska županija

Zagrebačka županija