NAJDOKTORI - 2023

NAJDOKTORI - 2023







NAJDOKTORI 2023. GODINE SU:

DOKTORI MEDICINE:

ABDOMINALNI KIRURG
Boris Furač  - Karlovac
Martin Grbavac - Samobor
Darko Kraljik - Slavonski Brod  
Ognjen Barčot, Radoslav Stipić - Split
Dario Vukosav - Zadar
Marko Sever, Ivan Romić, Tihomir Grgić, Kristina Šemanjski, Danko Mikulić, Petar Matošević, Darko Kučan, Martin Grbavac, Jurica Žedelj, Pavo Kostopeč, Marcel Židak, Goran Augustin, Ana Dimova, Stipislav Jadrijević, Mislav Rakić, Amir Ibukić, Hrvoje Tomasović - Zagreb

ANESTEZIOLOG
Željko Ivanec, Judith Adrianne Deutsch (Centar-Kanal), Sanja Toljan (Centar) - Zagreb

DERMATOVENEROLOG:
Tea Rosović - Opatija
Larisa Prpić Massari, Marija Kaštelan - Rijeka
Ivana Hlevnjak - Split
Lovre Pedić - Zadar
Jelena Meštrović Štefekov, Ana Medić Flajšman, Ivana Prkačin, Vedrana Bulat, Sanja Gregurić (Maksimir),  Suzana Ljubojević-Hadžavdić, Ines Lakoš-Jukić, Željana Bolanča (Črnomerec), Nives Pustišek, Snježana Komadina (Peščenica), Lena Kotrulja (Centar), Jolanda Kanižaj-Rajković, Maja Ceković (Centar), Snježana Kramarić (Centar-Kanal) - Zagreb

DJEČJI KIRURG:
Nado Bukvić - Rijeka
Miro Jukić, Davor Todorić, Klaudio Pjer Milunović, Zenon Pogorelić - Split
Dino Papeš, Marko Mesić, Miram Pasini, Zoran Barčot (Centar), Tomislav Luetić, Stanko Ćavar, Fran Štampalija, Dražen Belina, Andrija Car - Zagreb

ENDOKRINOLOG:
Jelena Vučak-Lončar - Zadar
Božidar Perić, Kristina Blaslov, Martina Matovinović, Darko Kaštelan, Maja Berković-Cigrovski, Gorana Mirošević, Davorka Herman-Mahečić -  Zagreb

FIZIJATAR:
Darko Kraguljac - Rovinj
Ivan Kos, Vladimir Knež - Varaždinske Toplice
Dijana Bešić, Ante Puljiz (Dom sportova), Mirna Tomašković, Matija Žutelija Fattorini, Blaženka Nekić (Centar), Stjepko Bućan (Dom sportova), Spomenka Sremac-Bohaček, Maja Mirković - Zagreb

GASTROENTEROLOG:
Vladimir Borzan - Osijek
Zlatko Bulić - Rijeka
Ivan Žaja, Kristian Podrug - Split
Ivan Ivanić - Zadar
Bruno Škurla, Miloš Lalovac, Davor Hrabar, Ivo Carić, Davor Radić - Zagreb

GINEKOLOG:
Ivica Žuvela - Benkovac
Romana Švaljek-Toth, Alen Šelović, Nikola Galkowski - Bjelovar
Slavko Marić - Biograd na Moru
Marija Skelin-Čupić  - Drniš
Mislav Bender  - Dubrovnik
Mirjana Vrkljan-Radošević - Gospić
Dejan Šakoronja - Jastrebarsko
Edmond Paljušaj - Matulji
Marija Haj-Barakat - Našice
Ante Škrobonja - Ogulin
Nero Marinović - Omiš
Hrvoje Vlašić, Klaudia Benić-Salamon, Boris Uhač - Opatija
Viktorija Mandić Petrović, Zoran Kasač, Zlatko Topolovec, Zoran Popović, Siniša Matković, Sabina Galić, Mirjana Rubin, Dimitrije Milojković, Andrijana Muller-Vranješ, Mićo Rosso - Osijek
Irena Marinović - Ploče
Domagoj Dokozić - Požega
Lina Štefanić - Poreč
Dino Bečić, Mirela Markanović-Mišan, Tomislav Perkov, Dragan Belci - Pula
Miodrag Vezmar, Herman Haller, Aleks Finderle - Rijeka
Darko Gusić - Rovinj
Ksenija Jakopinčić - Samobor
Ivica Dadić - Sinj
Ivan Jandrić, Filomena Tolić-Kovačić, Vesna Ćosić, Krešimir Barišić - Slavonski Brod
Lidija Pejković - Solin
Indira Kosović, Boris Bačić , Zdravko Odak, Zdeslav Benzon, Vedran Hrboka, Teo Budimir, Tatjana Postrak-Jukić, Robert Vulić, Nives Luetić, Marko Mimica, Baldo Obad, Ante Radić, Ante Pecotić, Ante Mršić - Split
Jozo Anić, Nelka Tomić - Šibenik
Borislav Dokuzović, Ivo Bilopavlović, Alex Jukić, Hrvoje Brijačak  - Varaždin
Ana Lukas-Stančin - Velika Gorica
Vedrana Hardi-Dugandžić - Vinkovci
Mario Cenkovčan - Virovitica
Lenija Pavić-Lugović - Vrbovec
Luka Matak, Krešimir Vranić,  Milka Hoti-Matešić, Ilva Marić, Edita Tadić - Zadar
Franka Čolak-Zadravec, Ana Jelčić, Zlatko Topalović, Anthonio Khouri, Martina Bračun, Tvrtko Tupek (Malešnica), Ana Micevska Slavec, Nataša Mihelčić-Labura, Ratko Matijević, Danijel Bursać, Boris Ujević, Gordana Planinić-Radoš, Damir Eljuga (Maksimir), Franjo Grgić, Ivana Erceg Ivkošić, Ana Tikvica-Luetić (Črnomerec), Tomislav Hafner, Dorotea Pavan-Jukić, Zrinka Komadina-Estatiev (Malešnica), Mislav Herman, Zdravko Jeleković (Jarun), Vladimir Novak, Pavo Perković, Zahi Khouri (Centar), Neven Tučkar, Vladimir Janđel, Višnja Tadić, Boris Franulović, Danijel Šeba, Sandra Novak-Rosić, Vedran Kardum, Ulla Marton (Centar), Ivan Grbavac, Ante Vuković, Ivan Bolanča, Tihana Mazalin (Maksimir), Sanja Tadić, Sanja Boras (Črnomerec), Snježana Belak (Trešnjevka), Sanja Gršić-Burić (Črnomerec), Milan Pavlović, Nataša Šemnički (Trnje),  Mario Ćurić, Maja Gudelj, Karmen Dubreta, Ozren Grgić, Oliver Vasilj (Knežija), Mario Podgajski, Ingrid Marton, Ilija Alvir, Dražen Lučinger, Dražan Butorac, Dragana Ljubojević-Grgec, Danka Mirić-Tešanić (Centar), Duško Pall, Dario Majnarić (Centar), Danijela Lučić, Damir Kovačević, Darko Husar (Trešnjevka), Berivoj Mišković, Ana Zovak-Pavić, Alex Jukić (Trnje) – Zagreb

HEMATOLOG:
Pavle Rončević, Sandra Bašić-Kinda – Zagreb

INFEKTOLOG:
Vesna Tutek - Karlovac

INTERNIST:
Robert Matutinović - Split
Tajana Filipec-Kanižaj, Tajana Silovski, Marica Bračić-Kalan, Dean Mileta - Zagreb


KARDIOKIRURG:
Matija Milić - Split
Davor Barić, Željko Đurić, Ante Lekić, Daniel Unić, Ivan Burcar, Hrvoje Gašparović, Igor Rudež - Zagreb

KARDIOLOG:
Ervin Avdović - Rijeka
Silvana Skoko Vidović, Ante Anić - Split
Marija Brestovac, Boris Starčević, Richard Matasić, Jasmina Čatić, Jure Mirat, Edvard Galić - Zagreb

MAKSILOFACIJALNI KIRURG:
Ante Mihovilović, Saša Ercegović - Split
Marko Tarle, Predrag Knežević, Tomica Bagatin (Centar) - Zagreb

MIKROBIOLOG:
Javorka Leko-Grbić - Split

NEFROLOG:
Dragan Klarić - Zadar
Ingrid Prkačin, Krešimir Galešić - Zagreb

NEUROKIRURG:
Nenad Koruga - Osijek
Bojan Milanov - Pula
Zvonimir Tomić, Vlatko Ledenko - Split
Josip Paladino - Sveta Nedelja
Vječeslav Kčira-Fideršek - Varaždin
Ivica Francišković - Zadar
Domagoj Gajski (Trnje), Sergej Marasanov, Damir Tomac, Jakob Nemir, Fadi Almahariq, Ivan Škoro, Ante Subašić, Tonko Marinović, Tomislav Sajko, Boris Božić, Krešimir Rotim (Trnje),  Jurica Maraković, Goran Mrak, Hrvoje Jednačak, Andrej Desnica - Zagreb

NEUROLOG:
Tea Mirošević  Zubonja - Osijek
Ingrid Škarpa-Prpić - Rijeka
Darjo Sučević, Mario Mihalj - Split
Tereza Gabelić, Branko Malojčić, Vida Demarin, Barbara Barun, Željka Petelin-Gadže, Vesna Brinar (Centar), Morana Ivičić - Zagreb

NUKLEARNA MEDICINA:
Tatjana Samardžić, Josip Staničić (Črnomerec), Sanja Kusačić-Kuna - Zagreb

OBITELJSKA MEDICINA:
Ivana Bobek - Bilje
Marica Polegubić  - Biograd na Moru
Mario Čurlin, Dragana Adžović-Andrić - Dubrovnik
Božena Sanković - Dugo Selo
Ana Karlak-Mahovlić - Đurđenovac
Sanja Brleković - Karlovac
Vesna Zavidić - Kastav
Darko Kljajić - Križevci
Dragica Polančec-Fodor - Koprivnica
Rene Puharić - Opatija
Stela Roso Ljulj, Tatjana Vuletić-Vuica, Ana Birtić, Monika Jeđud, Zrinjka Dananić, Vesna Samardžić-Ilić - Osijek
Vanja Boškić, Sandra Šušnjar, Katija Žegarac-Rokić, Damir Ševeljević, Nina Bašić-Marković, Ljiljana Radović-Antolović - Rijeka
Darka Šeremet - Slavonski Brod
Vanja Vukušić-Toth - Solin
Darija Tudorić-Gemo, Luca Duplančić, Žarko Žitko, Meri Brajković, Mirjana Bezdrov,  Ariana Medini, Zoran Čekić, Silvana Milovac, Jadranka Bandalo-Žebčević - Split
Maja Milinković - Sveta Nedjelja
Vanja Hmelik - Valpovo
Silvija Cikač, Bojana Škvorc, Sanja Škudar-Popović - Varaždin
Jasminka Biškupić-Mužina - Velika Gorica
Ozren Koščić  - Vinkovci
Ademir Musić - Vrbanja
Renata Aleksa-Vuković - Vukovar
Tanja Šare-Čolak, Ana Dunatov, Biljana Žigurski-Mračić, Damir Biloglav - Zadar  
Matija Štojs, Mislav Šelendić, Višnja Cesarić, Diana Kostanjšek, Vesna Medić, Nevenka Buhin, Ivanka Bradek-Bošnjak, Željko Vuk, Senka Martinović-Galijašević, Dinela Mikulčić, Katarina Bojanić, Ljiljana Lipovac-Francuz, Jure Vujić, Tatjana Parac, Darije Crnić, Sanja Kalšan-Brkić, Periša Sekondo, Jasminka Cvitkušić, Nada Pjevač Keleminić, Helena Šimurina, Dino Midžić, Hrvoje Vinter, Marijana Pranjić, Nataša Buljan, Mirjana Čop-Katunar, Jasna Rodbinić, Dajana Kurtoić, Biserka Jankolija, Jolanda Bilić, Ornella Santini-Manzin, Renata Capan, Spomenka Rapaić-Heim, Sanja Mustač, Dragan Soldo, Ksenija Kranjčević, Vedran Karabeg, Vilena Sosa-Ljevar, Marko Vukadinović, Tihomir Drašković, Jelena Ević, Vedrana Mrđen, Vlasta Nemet-Krznarić, Sanja  Župan-Kovačić, Sanja Mehmedović, Nives Tarle-Bajić (Centar), Ivan Pokrovac, Željko Razum, Tamara Perleta-Stambolija, Tajana Lovnički-Kontent, Nada Majić, Mladen Prlina, Ljubica Lazić-Vuletić, Jasna Stilinović, Hrvoje Uremović, Hrvoje Tiljak, Gabrijela Papić, Davor Mlikotić (Maksimir), Dario Čurik, Branka Martinović-Juroš, Branislava Čilić, Koraljka Marušić, Marija Antonija Jurković - Zagreb

OFTALMOLOG:
Darko Batistić, Dobrila Karlica - Split
Tatjana Lipovac - Vukovar
Senad Ramić, Mirna Kliček-Višnjić, Ana Bišćan Tvrdi, Branka Jurić-Tomašević (Podsljeme), Anđela Jukić, Luka Bilić (Podsljeme)Nenad Vukojević, Marin Belak (Trnje), Dean Šarić (Trnje), Zlatko Juratovac,  Nadežda Bilić (Podsljeme), Miro Kalauz (Trnje), Irena Škegro (Maksimir, Špansko), Gorana Pavičić (Maksimir, Špansko), Damir Bosnar - Zagreb

ONKOLOG:
Ante Strikić - Split
Ana Mišir-Krpan, Martina Bašić-Koretić, Davor Kust (Podsljeme), Ilona Sušac (Maksimir), Ljerka Eljuga (Maksimir) - Zagreb

OPĆI KIRURG:
Samir Haj-Barakat - Našice
Damir Grebić - Rijeka
Karlo Kobzi, Branislav Kocman, Josip Lovrić (Gornji Grad) - Zagreb

ORTOPED:
Marko Milić - Biograd na Moru
Marko Labaš - Čakovec
Zdravko Jotanović, Danijel Lopac – Lovran
Ratko Salamon, Luka Širola - Matulji
Ivan Rakovac - Poreč
Tomislav Mađarević - Rijeka
Hrvoje Pitlović - Slavonski Brod
Eduard Rod (Maksimir), Josip Vlaić, Mario Josipović, Domagoj Delimar, Tomislav Čengić (Trnje), Ozren Kubat, Trpimir Vrdoljak (Peščenica), Tomislav Đapić, Mislav Jelić (Trnje), Davor Bojić,  Milan Milošević (Črnomerec), Ivan Benčić, Tomislav Ribičić - Zagreb

OTORINOLARINGOLOG:
Bojan Fanfani - Karlovac
Milorad Galić - Sisak
Ivan-Anđelko LisecRobert Tafra, Zaviša Čolović, Mirko Kontić, Ante Sučić, Zlatko Kljajić - Split
Tajana Gudlin-Sbull, Domagoj Butigan - Varaždin
Katarina Đurić-Vuković, Petar Gulin, Marcel Marjanović Kavanagh, Krsto Dawidowsky, Boris Ivkić (Podsused - Vrapče), Dejan Tomljenović, Sandra Baranović, Ana Penezić, Alan Pegan (Centar), Ante-Srđan Anzić, Branko Strihić, Drago Prgomet, Andro Košec (Podsused - Vrapče), Martin Jurlina, Gorazd Poje, Marko Velimir Grgić, Vinko Borčić, Tomislav Baudoin (Črnomerec), Renato Janušić (Trnje), Mirko Ivkić (Podsused - Vrapče), Mihael Ries (Podsused - Vrapče), Lana Kovač-Bilić, Krešimir Gršić (Maksimir), Ivan Rašić, Josip Markešić, Ivica Klapan (Črnomerec), Siniša Stevanović  (Podsused - Vrapče), Goran Gudelj, Davor Vagić, Boris Filipović (Maksimir), Boris Bumber - Zagreb

PEDIJATAR:
Nevenka Božić Mrđenović - Karlovac
Dinka Belobrajić - Kraljevica
Vlatka Krizmanić, Jadranka Petrović-Schneider - Osijek
Mirna Milevoj-Ražem - Pula
Madlen Mihalić, Sanjin Kilvain - Rijeka
Fanilda Brekalo, Luka Stričević, Tamara Bošnjak, Snježana Kapor-Jeričević, Dubravko Matić - Split
Ilonka Artuković - Samobor
Vladimir Franković - Supetar
Ružica Vasari-Talanga  - Velika Gorica
Venera Zahariev Španiček, Davorka Vitlov-Čirjak - Zaprešić
Zora Zakanj, Marina Galović, Ivana Samardžija-Čor, Katja Dumić Kubat, Filip Jadrijević-Cvrlje, Božena Hader, Miroslav Dumić, Helena Strizić Živić, Tanja Kladnički, Ana Krpina-Pozaić, Lada Gulić,  Milana Smiljanić-Gaberšnik, Ivanka Bilonić-Čović, Mirjana Tomčić, Erina Leona Cetinić, Đurđica Šešo-Šimić, Sandra Vukšić, Metka Regan, Marinka Marić, Iva Palčić (Trnje), Dubravka Petrašević, Diana Puževski, Andrea Kostinčer-Pojić, Andrea Cvitković-Roić (Trnje)  - Zagreb

PLASTIČNI KIRURG:
Bojan Ignatovski - Daruvar
Robert Selmani - Dubrovnik
Davor Jurišić - Rijeka
Bojan Štambuk - Split
Domagoj Eljuga, Mario Malović, Hrvoje Kisić, Srećko Budi (Črnomerec), Zlatko Vlajčić (Sesvete), Tomislav Orešić, Ivan Milas, Andrej Roth, Anto Dujmović, Zvonimir Puljiz, Franjo Rudman, Ivo Džepina (Centar), Rado Žic, Mladen Duduković (Centar), Dinko Bagatin (Centar) - Zagreb

PSIHIJATAR:
Anamarija Milun - Popovača
Igor Girotto - Rijeka
Damir Mrass, Anđelko Beg - Split
Nikola Drobnjak - Vinkovci
Majda Grah, Dubravka Galez Mihaldinec (Stenjevec), Davor Moravek, Ivan Otić, Zorana Kušević, Tihana Jendričko, Marijan Montani (Medveščak), Ljiljana Škrinjarić (Centar), Rudolf Gregurek, Anto Orešković, Davor Zdunić - Zagreb

PSIHOTERAPEUT:
Iva Stasiow (Kvatrić)  - Zagreb

PULMOLOG:
Sanja Popović-Grle, Andrea Vukić-Dugac, Saša Srića - Zagreb

RADIOLOG:
Nikola Ivan Leder - Velika Gorica
Luka Novosel, Frane Marleku, Draga Ljubić, Vinko Vidjak, Marija Marušić (Maksimir), Ivo Gregurić, Bojan Jernej - Zagreb

REUMATOLOG:
Vesna Budišin - Čakovec
Marija Glasnović  - Pula
Mislav Radić, Dušanka Kaliterna-Martinović - Split
Miroslav Mayer - Zagreb

TORAKALNI KIRURG:
Dragan Krnić - Split
Marko Vrančić, Josip Pejić, Igor Nikolić, Dinko Stančić-Rokotov - Zagreb

TRAUMATOLOG:
Ana Čizmić, Roman Pavić, Frane Bukvić, Slaven Babić, Tomislav Matejić, Vilim Molnar, Ivan Bohaček, Tomislav Ćuti, Stipe Ćorluka (Maksimir), Vide Bilić, Tin Ehrenfreund - Zagreb

UROLOG:
Jakša Batistić - Split
Borislav Spajić, Dinko Hauptman, Slaven Ovčariček, Goran Bedalov,  Ivan Savić, Goran Štimac, Tomislav Kuliš, Nikola Knežević, Neven Kapun (Utrine), Igor Tomašković, Dalibor Čičin-Šain (Kvatrić), Igor Grubišić (Trešnjevka), Ahmad El-Saleh, Miroslav Tomić - Zagreb

VASKULARNI KIRURG:
Damir Halužan, Vladimir-Zvonimir Pelegrin - Zagreb


DOKTORI STOMATOLOGIJE:

DJEČJI STOMATOLOG:
Marko Matutinović - Zagreb

ENDODONT I RESTAURATIVNI STOMATOLOG:
Anja Sesar  - Zagreb

ORALNI KIRURG:
Darko Slovša - Opatija
Willy Kocjan - Rijeka
Jerko Rebić, Ivica Knežević  - Samobor
Marijan Baranović - Slavonski Brod
Daniel Jerković - Split
Damir Roki - Varaždin
Josip Filipović - Vinkovci
Davor Brajdić, Joško Grgurević, Lea Grungold Golubić (Trešnjevka), Sven Bival, Vanja Vuksan, Igor Smojver, Luka Masnić (Špansko), Hrvoje Plasaj, Krešimir Doblanović (Maksimir), Marko Bajs, Filip Štimac (Trešnjevka), Krešimir Johman, Jurica Krhen (Centar) - Zagreb

ORTODONT:
Ivor Dugalija - Koprivnica
Darko Pollak - Osijek
Ebtehaj Navaey - Samobor
Mirna Weber - Varaždin
Marko Grgurić, Ivana Rupić (Centar), Leila Latić Hodžić (Peščenica), Tomislav Lauc (Centar), Daria Štambuk-Ćosić (Centar), Mateja Jelić (Centar), Martina Ivanec Sapunar (Vrbani), Andrijana Kovačić (Podsused-Vrapče), Davor Jokić - Zagreb

PARODONTOLOG:
Dario Bojčić - Split

PROTETIČAR:
Karmen Kopjar (Trešnjevka), Elena Štimac-Vukojević (Trešnjevka), Ante Bešlić, Nikola Petričević (Centar), Sanja Štefančić, Jozo Ćosić (Centar), Mirna Munitić, Ivo Gašparac (Kvatrić) - Zagreb

STOMATOLOG:
Danijela Hajdinjak-Prihić - Bjelovar
Mia Roglić - Drniš
Zorana Čizmić - Dugi Rat
Božena Lovrić Meter  - Dugopolje
Ivana Borčić-Sesar - Đakovo
Danijela Glavosek-Kovačić - Đurđevac
Hela Puljić - Karlovac
Robert Badrov - Kaštela
Diana Vuić-Puljizević - Konavle
Nikolina Kuzmić-Šelimber - Koprivnica
Ljiljana Peharda-Ivić - Vidovec
Josip Prpić, Jasmina Milić-Pavlov, Mirela Veselinović, Josip Čes - Osijek
Mateo Pierobon - Pakrac
Dominik Pleše - Popovača
Hrvoje Galić - Poreč
Neven Crepulja, Bojana Freund-Kljun, Tajana Bandera, Nevena Ivančević, Tatjana Jović, Tomislav Vuletić - Rijeka
Martina Romić Knežević - Samobor
Tamara Štefičar-Gerenčir - Slatina
Nikica Marinić - Slavonski Brod
Ante Vuković, Dario Bojčić, Nikolina Marin, Dea Jurić-Perković, Simona Šimat, Ante Kovačić  - Split
Ivana Ereš-Dugalija - Varaždin
Nataša Gržetić Car - Virovitica
Ana Pulja - Vodnjan
Ninoslav Jolić - Vukovar
Sergej Kuštera - Zadar
Vildana Botonjić, Ida Prpić, Dubravka Žarković, Martina Matleković (Trešnjevka), Ivan Sokolić, Anja Balenović (Centar), Petra Domislović (Centar), Tijana Đurišić,  Višnja Tadić (Trešnjevka), Lucijana Gudelj Rako (Trešnjevka), Katarina Guštin (Centar), Ana Martinović, Josip Jezidžić (Prečko), Petra Gajski (Centar), Marija Sabljić (Centar), Ivona Žužul (Gornja Dubrava), Iva Japundžić Rapić, Ante Stjepan Vidović (Centar), Andreja Puntijar (Podsljeme), Igor Jurišić, Nino Balenović (Centar), Rifet Herić, Marta Krolo Šeparović, Blanka Jozinović (Prečko), Sandra Petaros-Sikirić (Voltino),  Aleksandra Pavelić (Maksimir), Valerija Milković-Budimlija, Vladimir Basić (Stenjevec), Mario Sesar, Maja Jagodić-Štimac (Trešnjevka), Kristina Horvat (Črnomerec), Ivana Petrović-Poljak, Nikola Krišto, Josip Marcelić, Ivan Miletić (Sesvete), Ivan Katalinić, Igor Ivanković (Trnje), Nives Romana Beketić-Lušić, Inga Vučković (Črnomerec), Goran Katona, Davor Matković (Centar), Zlatan Vajzović,  Blaženko Crnojević (Trnje), Maja Flajnik, Marin Radić (Centar-Kanal), Marija Stilinović-Bjelica, Janko Naka (Dubrava), Majda Plišić, Biserka Dumnica, Berislav Mostarac (Prečko), David Basač, Renata Lončar-Drugović - Zagreb
Ante Brekalo - Zaprešić

Doktori medicine

Doktori stomatologije

Bjelovarsko-bilogorska županija

Brodsko-posavska županija

Dubrovačko-neretvanska županija

Grad Zagreb

Istarska županija

Karlovačka županija

Koprivničko-križevačka županija

Krapinsko-zagorska županija

Ličko-senjska županija

Međimurska županija

Nepoznato

Osječko-baranjska županija

Požeško-slavonska županija

Primorsko-goranska županija

Šibensko-kninska županija

Sisačko-moslavačka županija

Splitsko-dalmatinska županija

Varaždinska županija

Virovitičko-podravska županija

Vukovarsko-srijemska županija

Zadarska županija

Zagrebačka županija